• Programma verder vooruit Senioren

    DatumSoortTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    za 14-nov.regulier14:45FC 's-Gravenzande VR2 - Naaldwijk VR2Juliana Sportpark
    za 21-nov.regulier14:30Sportclub Monster - NaaldwijkSportpark Polanen
    za 21-nov.regulier11:45Naaldwijk 2 - Quintus 2Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 21-nov.regulier14:30Naaldwijk 3 - VELO 6Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 21-nov.regulier14:30Westlandia 5 - Naaldwijk 4Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 21-nov.regulier13:00GDA 3 - Naaldwijk 5Sportpark Madestein
    za 21-nov.regulier12:45HVC'10 6 - Naaldwijk 6Sportpark HVC'10
    za 21-nov.regulier12:30Naaldwijk 7 - Die Haghe 10Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 21-nov.regulier14:30Naaldwijk 8 - Ariston'80 15Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 21-nov.regulier14:30Naaldwijk VR1 - Hermes DVS VR1Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 21-nov.regulier12:30Naaldwijk VR2 - HVC'10 VR1Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    zo 22-nov.regulier10:00ESTO 35+1 - Naaldwijk 35+1Sportpark ESTO
    za 28-nov.regulier14:30Naaldwijk - LYRASportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 28-nov.regulier14:30Verburch 3 - Naaldwijk 2Sportpark Verburch
    za 28-nov.regulier16:15Honselersdijk 4 - Naaldwijk 3Sportpark De Strijphorst
    za 28-nov.regulier14:30Naaldwijk 4 - Honselersdijk 5Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 28-nov.regulier14:30Naaldwijk 5 - Die Haghe 5Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 28-nov.regulier14:30Naaldwijk 6 - SVV 3 (zat)Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 28-nov.regulier12:30KMD 7 - Naaldwijk 7Sportpark KMD
    za 28-nov.regulier15:30Die Haghe 9 - Naaldwijk 8Sportpark Ockenburgh
    za 28-nov.regulier13:00MVV '27 VR1 - Naaldwijk VR1Sportpark De Commandeur
    za 28-nov.regulier11:00MVV '27 VR2 - Naaldwijk VR2Sportpark De Commandeur
    zo 29-nov.regulier12:00Naaldwijk 35+1 - Olympia 35+1Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 05-dec.regulier14:30VDL - NaaldwijkSportpark VDL
    za 05-dec.regulier14:30LYRA 3 - Naaldwijk 2Sportpark De Zweth
    za 05-dec.regulier14:30Westlandia 3 - Naaldwijk 3Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 05-dec.regulier14:30Naaldwijk 4 - Sportclub Monster 4Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 05-dec.regulier12:30VELO 9 - Naaldwijk 5Sportpark VELO
    za 05-dec.regulier14:30Naaldwijk 6 - Ariston'80 11Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 05-dec.regulier12:45FC 's-Gravenzande 17 - Naaldwijk 7Juliana Sportpark
    za 05-dec.regulier14:30Naaldwijk 8 - CWO 5Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 05-dec.regulier12:00BVCB VR1 - Naaldwijk VR1Sportpark Sporthoek
    za 05-dec.regulier14:30Sportclub Monster VR2 - Naaldwijk VR2Sportpark Polanen
    zo 06-dec.regulier12:00Naaldwijk 35+1 - SEP 35+1Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 12-dec.regulier14:30Naaldwijk - DUNOSportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 12-dec.regulier11:45Naaldwijk 2 - Honselersdijk 3Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 12-dec.regulier14:30Naaldwijk 3 - Sportclub Monster 5Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 12-dec.regulier12:30HVC'10 3 - Naaldwijk 4Sportpark HVC'10
    za 12-dec.regulier14:30Quintus 3 - Naaldwijk 5Sportpark Federatie Quintus
    za 12-dec.regulier12:30Naaldwijk 7 - Ariston'80 16Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 12-dec.regulier14:30Naaldwijk 8 - Oliveo 6Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 12-dec.regulier14:30Naaldwijk VR1 - FC IJsselmonde VR1Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 12-dec.regulier12:30Naaldwijk VR2 - DUNO VR1Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    zo 13-dec.regulier10:00Full Speed 35+1 - Naaldwijk 35+1Sportpark Kerkpolder
  • Programma verder vooruit Junioren

    DatumSoortTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    za 14-nov.regulier09:00Naaldwijk JO15-2 - Verburch JO15-3Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 14-nov.regulier12:45Naaldwijk MO17-1 - Barendrecht MO17-1Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 21-nov.regulier12:30KMD JO19-2 - Naaldwijk JO19-1Sportpark KMD
    za 21-nov.regulier14:30Maasdijk JO19-2 - Naaldwijk JO19-2Sportpark Maasdijk
    za 21-nov.regulier15:15TOGB JO17-4 - Naaldwijk JO17-1Sportpark Het Hoge Land
    za 21-nov.regulier12:30Scheveningen JO17-2 - Naaldwijk JO17-2Sportpark Houtrust
    za 21-nov.regulier12:30Maasdijk JO17-2 - Naaldwijk JO17-3GSportpark Maasdijk
    za 21-nov.regulier08:30KMD JO15-2 - Naaldwijk JO15-1Sportpark KMD
    za 21-nov.regulier09:00Naaldwijk JO15-2 - Westlandia JO15-4Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 21-nov.regulier10:30FC 's-Gravenzande MO17-1 - Naaldwijk MO17-1Juliana Sportpark
    za 21-nov.regulier10:30Naaldwijk MO15-1 - VDL MO15-2Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 28-nov.regulier11:45Naaldwijk JO19-1 - Vitesse Delft JO19-1Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 28-nov.regulier12:30Naaldwijk JO19-2 - MVV '27 JO19-3Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 28-nov.regulier12:30Naaldwijk JO17-1 - Forum Sport JO17-2Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 28-nov.regulier10:30Naaldwijk JO17-2 - SEV JO17-1Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 28-nov.regulier12:30Naaldwijk JO17-3G - Verburch JO17-3Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 28-nov.regulier10:30Naaldwijk JO15-1 - Sportclub Monster JO15-1Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 28-nov.regulier09:00VELO JO15-7 - Naaldwijk JO15-2Sportpark VELO
    za 28-nov.regulier16:15XerxesDZB MO17-1 - Naaldwijk MO17-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 28-nov.regulier13:30SVH MO15-1 - Naaldwijk MO15-1Sportpark Wateringse Veld
    za 05-dec.regulier14:30Naaldwijk JO19-1 - MVV '27 JO19-1Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 05-dec.regulier10:30LYRA JO19-3 - Naaldwijk JO19-2Sportpark De Zweth
    za 05-dec.regulier11:45SEP JO17-1 - Naaldwijk JO17-1Sportpark Tanthof Zuid
    za 05-dec.regulier11:30Naaldwijk JO17-2 - Full Speed JO17-2Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 05-dec.regulier12:30Naaldwijk JO17-3G - LYRA JO17-5Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 05-dec.regulier10:00Naaldwijk JO15-1 - Quick JO15-2Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 05-dec.regulier12:30Naaldwijk MO17-1 - Jonge Spartaan, de MO17-1Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 05-dec.regulier10:30LYRA MO15-1 - Naaldwijk MO15-1Sportpark De Zweth
    za 12-dec.regulier12:00Schipluiden JO19-1 - Naaldwijk JO19-1Sportpark Keenenburg
    za 12-dec.regulier14:30VELO JO19-4 - Naaldwijk JO19-2Sportpark VELO
    za 12-dec.regulier12:30Naaldwijk JO17-1 - DVC JO17-1Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 12-dec.regulier15:00VOC JO17-4 - Naaldwijk JO17-2Sportpark VOC
    za 12-dec.regulier11:30HMSH JO17-1 - Naaldwijk JO17-3GSportpark HMSH
    za 12-dec.regulier12:25VCS JO15-2 - Naaldwijk JO15-1Sportpark Escamp 1 VCS
    za 12-dec.regulier08:30MVV '27 JO15-2 - Naaldwijk JO15-2M.J.M. (Hans) DriesSportpark De Commandeur
    za 12-dec.regulier10:30VDL MO17-1 - Naaldwijk MO17-1Sportpark VDL
    za 12-dec.regulier10:30Naaldwijk MO15-1 - Sportclub Monster MO15-1Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
  • Programma verder vooruit Pupillen

    DatumSoortTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    za 21-nov.regulier10:00Naaldwijk JO13-1 - Quintus JO13-1Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 21-nov.regulier11:45MSV '71 JO13-3 - Naaldwijk JO13-2Sportpark MSV'71
    za 28-nov.regulier13:30SVH JO13-2 - Naaldwijk JO13-1Sportpark Wateringse Veld
    za 28-nov.regulier09:00Naaldwijk JO13-2 - LYRA JO13-3Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 28-nov.regulier10:30Naaldwijk MO13-1 - GDA MO13-1Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 05-dec.regulier10:00Naaldwijk JO13-1 - SV Leidschenveen JO13-2Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 05-dec.regulier10:30Westlandia JO13-4 - Naaldwijk JO13-2Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 12-dec.regulier08:30Verburch JO13-2 - Naaldwijk JO13-1Sportpark Verburch
    za 12-dec.regulier09:00FC 's-Gravenzande JO13-4 - Naaldwijk JO13-2Juliana Sportpark
    za 12-dec.regulier10:00Concordia MO13-1 - Naaldwijk MO13-1Sportpark Concordia