• Programma verder vooruit Senioren

    DatumSoortTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    za 09-nov.regulier14:30KMD 1 - Naaldwijk 1Sportpark KMD
    za 09-nov.regulier11:45Naaldwijk 2 - RAS 2Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 09-nov.regulier14:30Naaldwijk 3 - Sportclub Monster 4Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 09-nov.regulier14:30Naaldwijk 4 - Sportclub Monster 5Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 09-nov.regulier14:30LYRA 5 - Naaldwijk 5Sportpark De Zweth
    za 09-nov.regulier15:00Honselersdijk 8 - Naaldwijk 6Sportpark De Strijphorst
    za 09-nov.regulier12:30Naaldwijk 7 - Ariston'80 16Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 09-nov.regulier14:30Naaldwijk VR1 - Die Haghe VR2Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 09-nov.regulier14:30Loosduinen VR1 - Naaldwijk VR2Sportpark Madestein Loosduinen
    zo 10-nov.regulier12:00Kethel Spaland, vv VE1 - Naaldwijk VE1Sportpark Willem-Alexander
    za 16-nov.regulier14:30Die Haghe 3 - Naaldwijk 2Sportpark Ockenburgh
    za 16-nov.regulier14:30Westlandia 5 - Naaldwijk 4Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Westlandia
    za 16-nov.regulier14:30Naaldwijk 5 - Sportclub Monster 6Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 16-nov.regulier14:30Naaldwijk 6 - Quintus 6Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 16-nov.regulier12:30LYRA 13 - Naaldwijk 7Sportpark De Zweth
    za 16-nov.regulier12:00Ariston'80 VR2 - Naaldwijk VR1Sportpark TU - Delft
    za 16-nov.regulier12:30Naaldwijk VR2 - HVC'10 VR1Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    zo 17-nov.regulier12:00Naaldwijk VE1 - WIK VE2Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 23-nov.regulier14:30Naaldwijk 1 - Loosduinen 1Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 23-nov.regulier11:45Naaldwijk 2 - KMD 2Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 23-nov.regulier14:30Naaldwijk 3 - VCS 2Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 23-nov.regulier14:30Naaldwijk 4 - FC 's-Gravenzande 7Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 23-nov.regulier12:30Schipluiden 4 - Naaldwijk 5Sportpark Keenenburg
    za 23-nov.regulier12:30Vitesse Delft 7 - Naaldwijk 6Sportpark Tanthof Zuid
    za 23-nov.regulier12:30Naaldwijk 7 - Verburch 7Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 23-nov.regulier14:30Naaldwijk VR1 - SVC'08 VR1Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 23-nov.regulier12:30Naaldwijk VR2 - Ariston'80 VR4Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    zo 24-nov.regulier12:00Naaldwijk VE1 - Wanica Star VE1Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 30-nov.regulier14:30Schipluiden 1 - Naaldwijk 1Sportpark Keenenburg
    za 30-nov.regulier14:30Sportclub Monster 3 - Naaldwijk 2Sportpark Polanen
    za 30-nov.regulier12:00GSC ESDO 2 - Naaldwijk 3Sportpark Escamp I GSC ESDO
    za 30-nov.regulier14:30Naaldwijk 4 - RAS 3Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 30-nov.regulier14:30Naaldwijk 5 - Verburch 5Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 30-nov.regulier14:30Naaldwijk 6 - Schipluiden 5Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 30-nov.regulier15:00Die Haghe 10 - Naaldwijk 7Sportpark Ockenburgh
    za 30-nov.regulier16:00MVV '27 VR3 - Naaldwijk VR2Sportpark De Commandeur
    zo 01-dec.regulier11:00Semper Altius VE1 - Naaldwijk VE1Sportpark Hoekpolder
  • Programma verder vooruit Junioren

    DatumSoortTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    za 09-nov.regulier12:10KMD JO19-1 - Naaldwijk JO19-1Sportpark KMD
    za 09-nov.regulier10:00Honselersdijk JO17-2 - Naaldwijk JO17-1Sportpark De Strijphorst
    za 09-nov.regulier12:30Naaldwijk JO17-2 - KMD JO17-4Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 09-nov.regulier09:00Naaldwijk JO15-2 - Honselersdijk JO15-3Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 09-nov.regulier12:30Naaldwijk MO17-1 - Quick Boys MO17-2Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 09-nov.regulier10:30Naaldwijk MO15-1 - KMD MO15-2Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 16-nov.regulier12:30Naaldwijk JO17-1 - Westlandia JO17-3Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 16-nov.regulier12:45Verburch JO17-4 - Naaldwijk JO17-2Sportpark Verburch
    za 16-nov.regulier10:30Quintus JO15-1 - Naaldwijk JO15-1Sportpark Federatie Quintus
    za 16-nov.regulier10:45VELO JO15-3 - Naaldwijk JO15-2Sportpark VELO
    za 16-nov.regulier12:30SVH MO15-1 - Naaldwijk MO15-1Sportpark Wateringse Veld
    za 23-nov.regulier14:00SV Leidschenveen JO19-1 - Naaldwijk JO19-1Sportpark Leidschenveen
    za 23-nov.regulier12:30KMD JO17-3 - Naaldwijk JO17-1Sportpark KMD
    za 23-nov.regulier10:30Naaldwijk JO17-2 - Maasdijk JO17-2Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 23-nov.regulier10:00Maasdijk JO15-1 - Naaldwijk JO15-1Sportpark Maasdijk
    za 23-nov.regulier09:00Naaldwijk JO15-2 - Maasdijk JO15-2Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 23-nov.regulier12:30Naaldwijk MO17-1 - Voorschoten`97 MO17-1Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 23-nov.regulier10:30Naaldwijk MO15-1 - Die Haghe MO15-2Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 30-nov.regulier14:30Naaldwijk JO19-1 - Verburch JO19-1Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 30-nov.regulier12:30Naaldwijk JO17-1 - FC 's-Gravenzande JO17-4Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 30-nov.regulier14:30Quintus JO17-2 - Naaldwijk JO17-2Sportpark Federatie Quintus
    za 30-nov.regulier10:00Naaldwijk JO15-1 - SVH JO15-1Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 30-nov.regulier09:00Naaldwijk JO15-2 - Sportclub Monster JO15-4Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 30-nov.regulier12:30Naaldwijk MO17-1 - Forum Sport MO17-1Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 30-nov.regulier12:00SEP MO15-1 - Naaldwijk MO15-1Sportpark Tanthof Zuid
  • Programma verder vooruit Pupillen

    DatumSoortTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    za 09-nov.regulier09:00VDL JO13-1 - Naaldwijk JO13-1Sportpark VDL
    za 09-nov.regulier08:30Zwaluwen JO13-3 - Naaldwijk JO13-2Sportpark Zwaluwen
    za 09-nov.regulier10:30Naaldwijk JO11-1 - FC 's-Gravenzande JO11-3Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 09-nov.regulier10:00Honselersdijk JO11-2 - Naaldwijk JO11-2Sportpark De Strijphorst
    za 09-nov.regulier09:00Naaldwijk JO11-3 - KMD JO11-5Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 09-nov.regulier08:30Westlandia JO11-4 - Naaldwijk JO11-4Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Westlandia
    za 09-nov.regulier09:00Naaldwijk JO9-1 - FC 's-Gravenzande JO9-5Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 09-nov.regulier08:30Naaldwijk JO8-1 - FC 's-Gravenzande JO8-4Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 09-nov.regulier08:30FC 's-Gravenzande JO8-5 - Naaldwijk JO8-2Juliana Sportpark
    za 09-nov.regulier08:45VELO JO8-5 - Naaldwijk, JO8-3GSportpark VELO
    za 16-nov.regulier09:00Naaldwijk JO13-1 - KMD JO13-2Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 16-nov.regulier10:30Naaldwijk JO13-2 - Excelsior M. JO13-3Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 16-nov.regulier11:05Maasdijk JO11-1 - Naaldwijk JO11-1Sportpark Maasdijk
    za 16-nov.regulier09:00Naaldwijk JO11-2 - Sportclub Monster JO11-3Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 16-nov.regulier09:00Sportclub Monster JO11-4 - Naaldwijk JO11-3Sportpark Polanen
    za 16-nov.regulier09:00Naaldwijk JO11-4 - FC 's-Gravenzande JO11-8Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 16-nov.regulier16:45KMD JO9-5 - Naaldwijk JO9-1Sportpark KMD
    za 16-nov.regulier10:15Naaldwijk, JO8-3G - SVH JO8-3Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 23-nov.regulier10:00SVV JO13-2 - Naaldwijk JO13-1Sportpark Harga
    za 23-nov.regulier11:00HVC'10 JO13-3 - Naaldwijk JO13-2Sportpark HVC'10
    za 23-nov.regulier10:00Naaldwijk JO11-1 - LYRA JO11-2Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 23-nov.regulier09:00Naaldwijk JO11-2 - FC 's-Gravenzande JO11-6Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 23-nov.regulier09:45HVC'10 JO11-2 - Naaldwijk JO11-3Sportpark HVC'10
    za 23-nov.regulier08:45MSV '71 JO11-4G - Naaldwijk JO11-4Sportpark MSV'71
    za 23-nov.regulier09:00Naaldwijk JO9-1 - Die Haghe JO9-5Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 23-nov.regulier10:15Naaldwijk JO8-1 - LYRA JO8-3Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 23-nov.regulier08:30LYRA JO8-6 - Naaldwijk JO8-2Sportpark De Zweth
    za 23-nov.regulier09:00Quintus JO8-1 - Naaldwijk, JO8-3GSportpark Federatie Quintus
    za 30-nov.regulier09:00Sportclub Monster JO13-2 - Naaldwijk JO13-1Sportpark Polanen
    za 30-nov.regulier10:30Naaldwijk JO13-2 - Schipluiden JO13-2Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 30-nov.regulier11:00MSV '71 JO11-1 - Naaldwijk JO11-1Sportpark MSV'71
    za 30-nov.regulier09:45KMD JO11-3 - Naaldwijk JO11-2Sportpark KMD
    za 30-nov.regulier09:00Naaldwijk JO11-3 - Den Hoorn JO11-7Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 30-nov.regulier09:50Naaldwijk JO11-4 - Maasdijk JO11-3Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 30-nov.regulier09:00Naaldwijk JO9-1 - HVC'10 JO9-1Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 30-nov.regulier09:00Sportclub Monster JO8-2 - Naaldwijk JO8-2Sportpark Polanen
    za 30-nov.regulier09:00Naaldwijk, JO8-3G - Westlandia JO8-4Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk