• Programma volgende week Senioren

    DatumSoortTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    za 10-dec.regulier14:30Houtwijk sv 1 - Naaldwijk 1H.J.A. (Herwin) van der MaatSportpark Rijnveld
    za 10-dec.regulier11:45Naaldwijk 2 - VDL 2Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 10-dec.regulier14:30Naaldwijk 3 - Ariston'80 3Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 10-dec.regulier14:30Naaldwijk 4 - VELO 5Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 10-dec.regulier12:30Loosduinen 4 - Naaldwijk 5Sportpark Madestein
    za 10-dec.regulier15:00Verburch 5 - Naaldwijk 6Sportpark Verburch
    za 10-dec.regulier12:30Naaldwijk VR1 - Sportclub Monster VR1Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 10-dec.regulier14:30Naaldwijk VR2 - KMD VR1Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 10-dec.Old Boys Competitie16:30Westlandia 1 Old Boys - FC 's-Gravenzande 2 Old BoysSportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 10-dec.Old Boys Competitie16:30Lyra 1 Old Boys - Honselersdijk 1 Old BoysSportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 10-dec.Old Boys Competitie16:30Naaldwijk 1 Old Boys - Verburch 2 Old BoysSportpark De Hoge Bomen
    zo 11-dec.regulier11:30Naaldwijk 35+1 - HMSH 35+2Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
  • Programma volgende week Junioren

    DatumSoortTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    za 10-dec.regulier13:00SEP JO19-1 - Naaldwijk JO19-1Sportpark Tanthof Zuid
    za 10-dec.regulier12:30Naaldwijk JO19-2 - Honselersdijk JO19-2Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 10-dec.regulier08:30MVV '27 JO17-1 - Naaldwijk JO17-1P.J. (Pieter) van RijsSportpark De Commandeur
    za 10-dec.regulier12:00Naaldwijk JO17-2 - FC 's-Gravenzande JO17-4Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 10-dec.regulier09:00FC 's-Gravenzande JO15-2 - Naaldwijk JO15-1Juliana Sportpark
    za 10-dec.regulier09:00Naaldwijk JO15-2 - Sportclub Monster JO15-2Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 10-dec.regulier10:45Naaldwijk MO17-1 - SV Leidschenveen MO17-1Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    za 10-dec.regulier09:00Naaldwijk MO15-1 - Victoria'04 MO15-1Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    wo 14-dec.regulier20:00Naaldwijk JO17-2 - Honselersdijk JO17-2Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    wo 14-dec.regulier19:00PPSC MO15-1 - Naaldwijk MO15-1Sportpark Thurlede
  • Programma volgende week pupillen

    DatumSoortTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    10-12-2022regulier10:05Zuidland JO13-1 - Naaldwijk JO13-1Groot-Nibbeland
    10-12-2022regulier09:00Naaldwijk JO13-2 - LYRA JO13-4Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    10-12-2022regulier11:30RAS JO12-3 - Naaldwijk JO12-1Sportpark Albarda
    10-12-2022regulier11:30Full Speed JO11-3 - Naaldwijk JO11-1Sportpark Kerkpolder
    10-12-2022regulier10:30Naaldwijk JO11-2 - Sportclub Monster JO11-3Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    10-12-2022regulier10:00KMD JO10-1 - Naaldwijk JO10-1Sportpark KMD
    10-12-2022regulier09:45Full Speed JO10-2 - Naaldwijk JO10-2Sportpark Kerkpolder
    10-12-2022regulier10:30Naaldwijk JO10-3 - GDA JO10-2Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    10-12-2022regulier09:45Zwaluwen JO10-3 - Naaldwijk JO10-4Sportpark Zwaluwen
    10-12-2022regulier10:30Naaldwijk JO9-1 - MVV '27 JO9-1Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    10-12-2022regulier09:45KMD JO9-2JM - Naaldwijk JO9-2JMSportpark KMD
    10-12-2022regulier13:30RAS JO9-3 - Naaldwijk JO9-3JMSportpark Albarda
    10-12-2022regulier08:45Semper Altius JO9-3 - Naaldwijk JO9-4Sportpark Hoekpolder
    10-12-2022regulier08:45Rozenburg JO8-2 - Naaldwijk JO8-1Sportpark West
    10-12-2022regulier09:45KMD JO8-3JM - Naaldwijk JO8-2Sportpark KMD
    10-12-2022regulier10:15Maasdijk MO13-1 - Naaldwijk MO13-1Sportpark Maasdijk
    10-12-2022regulier10:30Naaldwijk MO13-2 - GDA MO13-1Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    10-12-2022regulier09:45SVC'08 MO11-1 - Naaldwijk MO11-1Sportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaar
    10-12-2022regulier09:00Naaldwijk MO11-2 - Loosduinen MO11-1Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    10-12-2022regulier10:30Naaldwijk MO9-1 - VOC MO9-1Sportpark De Hoge Bomen