• Programma volgende week Senioren

    DatumSoortTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    za 02-nov.regulier14:30Naaldwijk 1 - DSVP 1AfgeschermdSportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 02-nov.regulier11:45Naaldwijk 2 - FC 's-Gravenzande 4AfgeschermdSportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 02-nov.regulier14:30Naaldwijk 3 - Loosduinen 2Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 02-nov.regulier12:55Honselersdijk 5 - Naaldwijk 4Sportpark De Strijphorst
    za 02-nov.regulier12:30KMD 4 - Naaldwijk 5Sportpark KMD
    za 02-nov.regulier14:30VELO 8 - Naaldwijk 6Sportpark VELO
    za 02-nov.regulier12:30Naaldwijk 7 - MVV '27 11Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 02-nov.regulier12:30Sportclub Monster VR2 - Naaldwijk VR1Sportpark Polanen
    za 02-nov.regulier12:30Naaldwijk VR2 - KMD VR2Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 02-nov.35+ competitie Westland16:30Naaldwijk 2 - Monster 3Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 02-nov.35+ competitie Westland16:30Lyra 3 - GDA 1Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 02-nov.35+ competitie Westland16:30Maasdijk 1 - Quintus 2Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    zo 03-nov.regulier12:00Zwarte Pijl VE3 - Naaldwijk VE1Sportpark De Venhoeve Zwarte Pijl
  • Programma volgende week Junioren

    DatumSoortTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    za 02-nov.regulier14:30Honselersdijk JO19-1 - Naaldwijk JO19-1Sportpark De Strijphorst
    za 02-nov.regulier16:00Den Hoorn JO17-4 - Naaldwijk JO17-1Sportpark Den Hoorn
    za 02-nov.regulier12:30Naaldwijk JO17-2 - Loosduinen JO17-2Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 02-nov.regulier10:15Quick Steps JO15-1 - Naaldwijk JO15-1Sportpark Quick Steps
    za 02-nov.regulier12:00Westlandia JO15-3 - Naaldwijk JO15-2Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Westlandia
    za 02-nov.regulier15:15Quick MO17-1 - Naaldwijk MO17-1Sportpark Nieuw Hanenburg
    za 02-nov.regulier10:30Naaldwijk MO15-1 - RKAVV MO15-3Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
  • Programma volgende week pupillen

    DatumSoortTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    02-11-2019regulier09:00Naaldwijk JO13-1 - Victoria'04 JO13-1Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    02-11-2019regulier08:30MVV '27 JO13-2 - Naaldwijk JO13-2Sportpark De Commandeur
    02-11-2019regulier08:30MVV '27 JO11-1 - Naaldwijk JO11-1J (Jaap) van WoerdenSportpark De Commandeur
    02-11-2019regulier09:00Naaldwijk JO11-2 - Verburch JO11-3Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    02-11-2019regulier09:45FC 's-Gravenzande JO11-7 - Naaldwijk JO11-3Juliana Sportpark
    02-11-2019regulier09:50Naaldwijk JO11-4 - HVC'10 JO11-3Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    02-11-2019regulier08:30Quick JO9-5 - Naaldwijk JO9-1Sportpark Nieuw Hanenburg
    02-11-2019regulier09:00Semper Altius JO8-1 - Naaldwijk JO8-1Sportpark Hoekpolder
    02-11-2019regulier10:15Naaldwijk JO8-2 - Maasdijk JO8-1Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    02-11-2019regulier09:00Naaldwijk, JO8-3G - Sportclub Monster JO8-3Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk