• Programma volgende week Senioren

    DatumSoortTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    zo 01-sep.beker11:30Charlois, sv VE1 - Naaldwijk VE1Sportpark SV Charlois
    do 05-sep.beker20:00Westlandia VR2 - Naaldwijk VR1Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Westlandia
    za 07-sep.beker13:30Naaldwijk 1 - Maasdijk 1S. (Steven) van ErvenSportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 07-sep.beker12:30Naaldwijk 2 - Zwartewaal 2Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 07-sep.beker12:30Westlandia 6 - Naaldwijk 3Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Westlandia
    za 07-sep.beker13:00Victoria'04 3 - Naaldwijk 4Sportpark Broekpolder Victoria'04
    za 07-sep.beker16:15Naaldwijk 5 - HVC'10 4Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 07-sep.beker16:15Naaldwijk 6 - Westlandia 9Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 07-sep.beker12:45Naaldwijk 7 - LYRA 11Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 07-sep.beker14:30Naaldwijk VR1 - LYRA VR2Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 07-sep.beker14:30Naaldwijk VR2 - FC 's-Gravenzande VR2Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
  • Programma volgende week Junioren

    DatumSoortTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    za 07-sep.beker14:30Naaldwijk JO19-1 - FC 's-Gravenzande JO19-2Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 07-sep.beker12:30Naaldwijk JO17-1 - Maasdijk JO17-2Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 07-sep.beker12:00Westlandia JO17-3 - Naaldwijk JO17-2Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Westlandia
    za 07-sep.beker11:15Naaldwijk JO15-1 - FC Vlotbrug JO15-1Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 07-sep.beker09:00Naaldwijk JO15-2 - KMD JO15-4Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 07-sep.beker10:30Naaldwijk MO17-1 - CWO MO17-1Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 07-sep.beker10:30Naaldwijk MO15-1 - Die Haghe MO15-3Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
  • Programma volgende week pupillen

    DatumSoortTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    07-09-2019beker09:00Naaldwijk JO13-1 - Sportclub Monster JO13-2Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    07-09-2019beker09:00LYRA JO13-2 - Naaldwijk JO13-2Sportpark De Zweth
    07-09-2019beker10:00Naaldwijk JO11-1 - KMD JO11-2Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    07-09-2019beker09:00Naaldwijk JO11-2 - Westlandia JO11-4Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    07-09-2019beker10:00Naaldwijk JO11-3 - Verburch JO11-3Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    07-09-2019beker08:45MSV '71 JO11-4G - Naaldwijk JO11-4Sportpark MSV'71
    07-09-2019regulier09:00Naaldwijk JO10-1 - Semper Altius JO10-3Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    07-09-2019regulier09:00HMC JO10-1 - Naaldwijk JO10-2Sportpark Escamp III HMC
    07-09-2019regulier09:00Naaldwijk, JO9-2G - Verburch JO9-4Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    07-09-2019regulier09:00Naaldwijk JO8-1 - Westlandia JO8-3Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    07-09-2019regulier08:45VELO JO8-5 - Naaldwijk JO8-2Sportpark VELO