• Programma deze week Senioren

    DatumSoortTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieKKTKKUDetails
    di 27-aug.Oefen vb 2019-202019:001 - Westlandia 1 (zat)Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk--
    za 31-aug.beker14:30Victoria'04 1 - 1AfgeschermdSportpark Broekpolder Victoria'04
    za 31-aug.beker11:00Excelsior M. 3 - 2H. (Hement) TikaiSportpark Excelsior Maassluis
    za 31-aug.beker14:303 - MSV '71 3Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 31-aug.beker14:304 - Westlandia 4Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 31-aug.beker16:15OVV 3 - 5H. (Henry) MatthijssenSportpark OVV
    za 31-aug.beker14:45FC 's-Gravenzande 12 - Naaldwijk 6Sportpark Juliana
    za 31-aug.beker15:00Honselersdijk 10 - Naaldwijk 7Sportpark De Strijphorst
    za 31-aug.beker14:30HVC'10 VR1 - Naaldwijk VR2E. (Edwin) BeijerlingSportpark HVC'10--
  • Programma deze week Junioren

    DatumSoortTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieKKTKKUDetails
    za 31-aug.beker14:30MVV '27 JO19-1 - Naaldwijk JO19-1N.J. (Nico) GordijnSportpark De Commandeur
    za 31-aug.beker10:30LYRA JO17-5 - Naaldwijk JO17-1Sportpark De Zweth
    za 31-aug.beker12:30Naaldwijk JO17-2 - FC 's-Gravenzande JO17-8Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 31-aug.beker13:15VFC JO15-2 - Naaldwijk JO15-1Sportpark VFC
    za 31-aug.beker10:30VELO JO15-3 - Naaldwijk JO15-2Sportpark VELO
    za 31-aug.beker11:15Zwaluwen MO17-2 - Naaldwijk MO17-1Sportpark Zwaluwen
    za 31-aug.beker09:00FC 's-Gravenzande MO15-2 - Naaldwijk MO15-1Sportpark Juliana
  • Programma deze week Pupillen

    DatumSoortTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieKKTKKUDetails
    za 31-aug.beker10:30Westlandia JO13-2 - Naaldwijk JO13-1Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Westlandia
    za 31-aug.beker10:30Naaldwijk JO13-2 - Honselersdijk JO13-2GSportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 31-aug.beker08:30Westlandia JO11-2 - Naaldwijk JO11-1Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Westlandia
    za 31-aug.beker10:15Maasdijk JO11-2 - Naaldwijk JO11-2Sportpark Maasdijk
    za 31-aug.beker09:00Sportclub Monster JO11-4 - Naaldwijk JO11-3Sportpark Polanen
    za 31-aug.beker09:00Naaldwijk JO11-4 - Schipluiden JO11-3Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 31-aug.regulier09:00Naaldwijk JO10-2 - LYRA JO10-6Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
    za 31-aug.regulier09:30Westlandia JO9-5 - Naaldwijk, JO9-2GSportpark De Hoge Bomen Westlandia
    za 31-aug.regulier10:00Verburch JO8-3 - Naaldwijk JO8-1Sportpark Verburch
    za 31-aug.regulier10:00Naaldwijk JO8-2 - FC 's-Gravenzande JO8-5Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk